Year-Round facility offering sports programs such as Soccer, Lacrosse, Field Hockey, Flag Football, Futsal, Pickleball and more.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, PSC 2 8:00p 9:00p  >Flag Football Adult 18+> Red Light District Game After School Specials Flag Playoffs Finals  GC 
 Thu 12/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, PSC 1 7:00p 8:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Adult Co-Ed 30+> Harvest Game Here For The Beer    GC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Adult Co-Ed 30+> Strikers Game One More   GC 
9:00p 10:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Adult Co-Ed 30+> Big Green Game Shameless   GC 
Plymouth, PSC 2 8:00p 9:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Adult Co-Ed 30+> Grown Ups Game NE 38   GC 
9:00p 10:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Adult Co-Ed 30+> Falcone Roofing Game Last Breath   GC 
 Fri 12/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, PSC 1 6:00p 7:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>High School - Boys> Hammerheads Game DY CELTIC   GC 
7:00p 8:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>High School - Boys> Venom Game FC Lightning   GC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>High School - Boys> Pembroke Titans Game Carver   GC 
9:00p 10:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>High School - Boys> Plymouth North Game Sandwich FC   GC 
Plymouth, PSC 2 7:00p 8:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>High School - Girls> RAMS Game LFC 2005 Girls   GC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>High School - Girls> Awesome Dolphins FC Game Lady Gators   GC 
9:00p 10:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>High School - Girls> Hurricanes FC  Game South   GC 
 Sat 12/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, PSC 1 8:00a 9:00a  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U14 (G7&8) Premier Division> Wolverines FC Game Hurricanes FC Typhoon    GC 
9:00a 10:00a  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U12 (G5&6) Division> Wolverines FC Game LFC PLY   GC 
10:00a 11:00a  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U12 (G5&6) Division> Manomet United  Game Wolverines United   GC 
11:00a 12:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U12 (G5&6) Division> CORDAGE SC FUSION  Game LFC 2009 Boys   GC 
12:00p 1:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U12 (G5&6) Division> Soccer Monkeys Game MayFlowers 1   GC 
1:00p 2:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U10 (G3&4) Division> LFC 2011 Girls Game Lightning-Heat   GC 
2:00p 3:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U10 (G3&4) Division> Lightning Flash Game Red Devils   GC 
3:00p 4:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U12 (G5&6)Premier Division> Lightning Strike Game Lightning - Bolt   GC 
Plymouth, PSC 2 8:00a 9:00a  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U10 (G3&4) Division> Sandwich 4th Game Wolverines United   GC 
9:00a 10:00a  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U10 (G3&4) Division> CORDAGE SC inTENse Game Carver Crushers   GC 
10:00a 11:00a  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U10 (G3&4) Division> Sandwich 3rd Game Awesome Dolphins U10   GC 
11:00a 12:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U10 (G3&4) Premier Division> CORDAGE SC INFERNO Game Cobras   GC 
12:00p 1:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U14 (G7&8) Division> Wolverines FC Open Game The Surge   GC 
1:00p 2:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U14 (G7&8) Division> Warriors Gr6 Game Wolverines United   GC 
2:00p 3:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U14 (G7&8) Division> CORDAGE 7/8 SELECT Game Hurricanes FC Cyclones    GC 
3:00p 4:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U12 (G5&6) Division> MayFlowers 2 Game CORDAGE SC BLAZE   GC 
4:00p 5:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U14 (G7&8) Premier Division> The Storm Game CORDAGE SC UNITED   GC 
5:00p 6:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U12 (G5&6)Premier Division> Lightning 3 Game CORDAGE SC   GC 
Plymouth, PSC 3 10:00a 11:00a  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U10 (G3&4) Division> CORDAGE SC STRIKERS Game MayFlowers 3   GC 
11:00a 12:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U08 Division (G1&2)> Plymouth Girls Game Lightning Storm   GC 
12:00p 1:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Girls U10 (G3&4) Division> Awesome Dolphins U10 Girls Game Nantucket Whalers   GC 
1:00p 2:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U08 Division (Grades 1&2)> CORDAGE SC TURBULENCE Game Scorpions   GC 
2:00p 3:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U08 Division (Grades 1&2)> Awesome Dolphins FC B Game Scorpions 2   GC 
3:00p 4:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U08 Division (Grades 1&2)> Kingston Chaos Game Wolverines FC   GC 
4:00p 5:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Boys U08 Division (Grades 1&2)> Awesome Dolphins FC A Game St. Michael Youth Soccer   GC 
 Sun 12/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Plymouth, PSC 1 11:00a 11:50a  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys HS> Plymouth South Game Monomoy   GC 
11:50a 12:40p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys HS> Hanover  Game Sandwich   GC 
12:40p 1:30p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys HS> Plymouth North  Game Nauset   GC 
1:30p 2:20p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys HS> Barnstable Game Hull   GC 
6:00p 7:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Women's 30+ Division> Blue Game Pink   GC 
Plymouth, PSC 2 11:00a 11:50a  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys U15> Falmouth U15 Game Bourne/Barnstable U15   GC 
11:50a 12:40p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys U15> Sandwich U15 Game Plymouth U15   GC 
12:40p 1:10p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys HS - 9/10 Division> Free Agents 9/10 Game Plymouth North 9/10   GC 
1:10p 1:40p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys HS - 9/10 Division> Falmouth 22's Game Free Agents 9/10   GC 
1:40p 2:10p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Boys HS - 9/10 Division> Falmouth 22's Game Plymouth North 9/10   GC 
2:20p 3:10p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Girls HS> Falmouth White Game St. John Paul II    
3:10p 4:00p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Girls HS> Nauset Gold Game Nauset Black   GC 
4:00p 4:50p  >PSC Indoor Lacrosse Leagues>Girls HS> Sandwich Game Monomoy   GC 
8:00p 9:00p  >PSC Indoor Soccer Leagues>Women's 30+ Division> Black Game Green   GC